Facebook @VolleyBelladelli
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 999 | 19/10/2019 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-2 | |
2 | 1007 | 26/10/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | FULGOR THIENE MD | 3-2 | |
3 | 1013 | 02/11/2019 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-2 | |
4 | 1021 | 09/11/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 3-2 | |
5 | 1028 | 16/11/2019 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-2 | |
6 | 1033 | 23/11/2019 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-0 | |
7 | 1040 | 30/11/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 0-3 | |
8 | 1048 | 07/12/2019 20:30 |
VIDATA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-0 | |
9 | 1056 | 14/12/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-0 | |
10 | 1062 | 21/12/2019 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-1 | |
11 | 1070 | 11/01/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | REAL PADOVA | 3-0 | |
12 | 1072 | 18/01/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 0-3 | |
13 | 1084 | 25/01/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 3-0 | |
14 | 1090 | 08/02/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
15 | 1098 | 15/02/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-1 | |
16 | 1104 | 22/02/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | TECNOVAP | - | |
17 | 1112 | 29/02/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | - | |
18 | 1119 | 07/03/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | SAN VITALE | - | |
19 | 1124 | 14/03/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | - | |
20 | 1131 | 21/03/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | ||
21 | 1139 | 28/03/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | VIDATA | ||
22 | 1147 | 04/04/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | ||
23 | 1153 | 18/04/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | ELTE COSTABISSARA | ||
24 | 1161 | 25/04/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | ||
25 | 1163 | 02/05/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | BOROTALCO | ||
26 | 1175 | 09/05/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 994 | 19/10/2019 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | SAN VITALE | 1-3 | |
1 | 995 | 19/10/2019 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-0 | |
1 | 996 | 19/10/2019 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 1-3 | |
1 | 997 | 19/10/2019 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | REAL PADOVA | 3-2 | |
1 | 998 | 19/10/2019 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | VIDATA | 1-3 | |
1 | 999 | 19/10/2019 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-2 | |
1 | 1000 | 19/10/2019 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1001 | 26/10/2019 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | TECNOVAP | 3-1 | |
2 | 1002 | 26/10/2019 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 0-3 | |
2 | 1003 | 26/10/2019 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 2-3 | |
2 | 1004 | 26/10/2019 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 1-3 | |
2 | 1005 | 26/10/2019 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | BOROTALCO | 3-0 | |
2 | 1006 | 27/10/2019 11:00 |
VIDATA | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
2 | 1007 | 26/10/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | FULGOR THIENE MD | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1008 | 02/11/2019 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 1-3 | |
3 | 1009 | 02/11/2019 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | SAN VITALE | 3-0 | |
3 | 1010 | 02/11/2019 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 2-3 | |
3 | 1011 | 02/11/2019 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | REAL PADOVA | 1-3 | |
3 | 1012 | 03/11/2019 11:00 |
VIDATA | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 1-3 | |
3 | 1013 | 02/11/2019 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-2 | |
3 | 1014 | 02/11/2019 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 2-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1015 | 09/11/2019 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | BOROTALCO | 3-0 | |
4 | 1016 | 09/11/2019 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
4 | 1017 | 09/11/2019 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 3-2 | |
4 | 1018 | 09/11/2019 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | FULGOR THIENE MD | 2-3 | |
4 | 1019 | 09/11/2019 20:30 |
VIDATA | TECNOVAP | 3-2 | |
4 | 1020 | 09/11/2019 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | SAN VITALE | 3-0 | |
4 | 1021 | 09/11/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1022 | 16/11/2019 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 0-3 | |
5 | 1023 | 16/11/2019 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 3-1 | |
5 | 1024 | 16/11/2019 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-1 | |
5 | 1025 | 16/11/2019 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | REAL PADOVA | 3-0 | |
5 | 1026 | 16/11/2019 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | VIDATA | 3-1 | |
5 | 1027 | 16/11/2019 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 3-0 | |
5 | 1028 | 16/11/2019 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1029 | 23/11/2019 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 1-3 | |
6 | 1030 | 23/11/2019 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 3-0 | |
6 | 1031 | 23/11/2019 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | FULGOR THIENE MD | 1-3 | |
6 | 1032 | 23/11/2019 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | TECNOVAP | 3-2 | |
6 | 1033 | 23/11/2019 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-0 | |
6 | 1034 | 23/11/2019 20:30 |
VIDATA | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 0-3 | |
6 | 1035 | 23/11/2019 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | SAN VITALE | 3-2 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1036 | 30/11/2019 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-2 | |
7 | 1037 | 30/11/2019 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | BOROTALCO | 3-1 | |
7 | 1038 | 30/11/2019 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 3-0 | |
7 | 1039 | 30/11/2019 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 0-3 | |
7 | 1040 | 30/11/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 0-3 | |
7 | 1041 | 30/11/2019 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | REAL PADOVA | 2-3 | |
7 | 1042 | 30/11/2019 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | VIDATA | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1043 | 07/12/2019 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 2-3 | |
8 | 1044 | 07/12/2019 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | FULGOR THIENE MD | 1-3 | |
8 | 1045 | 07/12/2019 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | TECNOVAP | 3-0 | |
8 | 1046 | 07/12/2019 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | SAN VITALE | 3-1 | |
8 | 1047 | 07/12/2019 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 3-2 | |
8 | 1048 | 07/12/2019 20:30 |
VIDATA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-0 | |
8 | 1049 | 07/12/2019 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1050 | 14/12/2019 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 2-3 | |
9 | 1051 | 14/12/2019 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
9 | 1052 | 15/01/2020 21:00 |
TECNOVAP | BOROTALCO | 2-3 | |
9 | 1053 | 14/12/2019 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 3-1 | |
9 | 1054 | 14/12/2019 17:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | VIDATA | 3-0 | |
9 | 1055 | 14/12/2019 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | REAL PADOVA | 1-3 | |
9 | 1056 | 14/12/2019 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1057 | 21/12/2019 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | FULGOR THIENE MD | 3-1 | |
10 | 1058 | 21/12/2019 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 0-3 | |
10 | 1059 | 21/12/2019 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | SAN VITALE | 0-3 | |
10 | 1060 | 21/12/2019 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 0-3 | |
10 | 1061 | 21/12/2019 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | VIDATA | 3-1 | |
10 | 1062 | 21/12/2019 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-1 | |
10 | 1063 | 21/12/2019 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | TECNOVAP | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1064 | 11/01/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 1-3 | |
11 | 1065 | 11/01/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 3-0 | |
11 | 1066 | 11/01/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | BOROTALCO | 3-1 | |
11 | 1067 | 11/01/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 3-0 | |
11 | 1068 | 11/01/2020 17:00 |
VIDATA | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-1 | |
11 | 1069 | 11/01/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 3-0 | |
11 | 1070 | 11/01/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | REAL PADOVA | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1071 | 18/01/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | SAN VITALE | 3-2 | |
12 | 1072 | 18/01/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 0-3 | |
12 | 1073 | 18/01/2020 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | REAL PADOVA | 3-0 | |
12 | 1074 | 18/01/2020 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | TECNOVAP | 3-2 | |
12 | 1075 | 18/01/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 0-3 | |
12 | 1076 | 18/01/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 1-3 | |
12 | 1077 | 18/01/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | VIDATA | 1-3 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1078 | 25/01/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | FULGOR THIENE MD | 1-3 | |
13 | 1079 | 25/01/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 2-3 | |
13 | 1080 | 25/01/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-1 | |
13 | 1081 | 25/01/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
13 | 1082 | 25/01/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 1-3 | |
13 | 1083 | 24/01/2020 21:00 |
VIDATA | BOROTALCO | 3-0 | |
13 | 1084 | 25/01/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 3-0 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1085 | 08/02/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | TECNOVAP | 3-2 | |
14 | 1086 | 08/02/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 0-3 | |
14 | 1087 | 08/02/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | FULGOR THIENE MD | 3-2 | |
14 | 1088 | 08/02/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | BOROTALCO | 3-0 | |
14 | 1089 | 09/02/2020 11:00 |
VIDATA | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 3-1 | |
14 | 1090 | 08/02/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 3-1 | |
14 | 1091 | 08/02/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1092 | 15/02/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 1-3 | |
15 | 1093 | 15/02/2020 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 3-0 | |
15 | 1094 | 15/02/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | SAN VITALE | 3-0 | |
15 | 1095 | 15/02/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | REAL PADOVA | 0-3 | |
15 | 1096 | 15/02/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 1-3 | |
15 | 1097 | 15/02/2020 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | VIDATA | 1-3 | |
15 | 1098 | 15/02/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 3-1 |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1099 | 22/02/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | - | |
16 | 1100 | 22/02/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | - | |
16 | 1101 | 22/02/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | BOROTALCO | - | |
16 | 1102 | 22/02/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | - | |
16 | 1103 | 22/02/2020 20:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | VIDATA | - | |
16 | 1104 | 22/02/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | TECNOVAP | - | |
16 | 1105 | 22/02/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | FULGOR THIENE MD | - |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1106 | 29/02/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | ELTE COSTABISSARA | - | |
17 | 1107 | 29/02/2020 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | - | |
17 | 1108 | 29/02/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | REAL PADOVA | - | |
17 | 1109 | 29/02/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | - | |
17 | 1110 | 29/02/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | VIDATA | - | |
17 | 1111 | 29/02/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | - | |
17 | 1112 | 29/02/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | - |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 1113 | 07/03/2020 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | BOROTALCO | - | |
18 | 1114 | 07/03/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | - | |
18 | 1115 | 07/03/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | - | |
18 | 1116 | 07/03/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | TECNOVAP | - | |
18 | 1117 | 07/03/2020 17:30 |
VIDATA | FULGOR THIENE MD | - | |
18 | 1118 | 07/03/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | - | |
18 | 1119 | 07/03/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | SAN VITALE | - |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1120 | 14/03/2020 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | BOROTALCO | - | |
19 | 1121 | 14/03/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | ELTE COSTABISSARA | - | |
19 | 1122 | 14/03/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | REAL PADOVA | - | |
19 | 1123 | 14/03/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | - | |
19 | 1124 | 14/03/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | - | |
19 | 1125 | 11/03/2020 20:30 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | VIDATA | - | |
19 | 1126 | 14/03/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | - |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1127 | 21/03/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | ||
20 | 1128 | 21/03/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | ||
20 | 1129 | 21/03/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | FULGOR THIENE MD | ||
20 | 1130 | 21/03/2020 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | TECNOVAP | ||
20 | 1131 | 21/03/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | ||
20 | 1132 | 21/03/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | ||
20 | 1133 | 22/03/2020 11:00 |
VIDATA | SAN VITALE |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1134 | 28/03/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | ||
21 | 1135 | 28/03/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | BOROTALCO | ||
21 | 1136 | 28/03/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | ELTE COSTABISSARA | ||
21 | 1137 | 28/03/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | ||
21 | 1138 | 28/03/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | REAL PADOVA | ||
21 | 1139 | 28/03/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | VIDATA | ||
21 | 1140 | 28/03/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1141 | 04/04/2020 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | ||
22 | 1142 | 04/04/2020 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | FULGOR THIENE MD | ||
22 | 1143 | 04/04/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | TECNOVAP | ||
22 | 1144 | 04/04/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | ||
22 | 1145 | 04/04/2020 20:30 |
VIDATA | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | ||
22 | 1146 | 04/04/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | SAN VITALE | ||
22 | 1147 | 04/04/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1148 | 18/04/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | ||
23 | 1149 | 18/04/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | ||
23 | 1150 | 18/04/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | BOROTALCO | ||
23 | 1151 | 18/04/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | ||
23 | 1152 | 19/04/2020 11:00 |
VIDATA | REAL PADOVA | ||
23 | 1153 | 18/04/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | ELTE COSTABISSARA | ||
23 | 1154 | 18/04/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 1155 | 25/04/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | TECNOVAP | ||
24 | 1156 | 25/04/2020 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | SAN VITALE | ||
24 | 1157 | 25/04/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | ||
24 | 1158 | 25/04/2020 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | FULGOR THIENE MD | ||
24 | 1159 | 25/04/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | VIDATA | ||
24 | 1160 | 25/04/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | ||
24 | 1161 | 25/04/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1162 | 02/05/2020 20:00 |
SAN VITALE | FULGOR THIENE MD | ||
25 | 1163 | 02/05/2020 17:00 |
INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | BOROTALCO | ||
25 | 1164 | 02/05/2020 18:30 |
REAL PADOVA | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | ||
25 | 1165 | 02/05/2020 19:00 |
TECNOVAP | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | ||
25 | 1166 | 02/05/2020 20:00 |
YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | ||
25 | 1167 | 02/05/2020 18:30 |
VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | ||
25 | 1168 | 03/05/2020 11:00 |
VIDATA | ELTE COSTABISSARA |
G. | N° | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Ris. | Dettagli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 1169 | 09/05/2020 21:00 |
FULGOR THIENE MD | TECNOVAP | ||
26 | 1170 | 09/05/2020 20:30 |
ELTE COSTABISSARA | SAN VITALE | ||
26 | 1171 | 09/05/2020 20:00 |
PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | REAL PADOVA | ||
26 | 1172 | 09/05/2020 21:00 |
C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | ||
26 | 1173 | 09/05/2020 20:30 |
L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | ||
26 | 1174 | 09/05/2020 20:30 |
BOROTALCO | VIDATA | ||
26 | 1175 | 09/05/2020 19:30 |
PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | S.F. | S.S. | Q.S. | P.F. | P.S. | Q.P. | Pen. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YES ORGANIC OLYMPIA V. | 40 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43 | 15 | 2,87 | 1362 | 1143 | 1,19 | 0 |
2 | VOLLEY SOTTORIVA | 35 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 39 | 17 | 2,29 | 1300 | 1112 | 1,17 | 0 |
3 | FULGOR THIENE MD | 31 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38 | 25 | 1,52 | 1408 | 1309 | 1,08 | 0 |
4 | L'ITALIANA LAVAND. INDUS. | 29 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 33 | 19 | 1,74 | 1200 | 1096 | 1,09 | 0 |
5 | ELTE COSTABISSARA | 26 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 23 | 1,3 | 1181 | 1136 | 1,04 | 0 |
6 | VIDATA | 26 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 26 | 1,15 | 1283 | 1167 | 1,1 | 0 |
7 | REAL PADOVA | 25 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 28 | 1,11 | 1295 | 1238 | 1,05 | 0 |
8 | PRIMAVERA BUTTAPIETRA | 24 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 1 | 1332 | 1311 | 1,02 | 0 |
9 | INVOLLEY BELLA ITALIA | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 29 | 1 | 1216 | 1238 | 0,98 | 0 |
10 | SAN VITALE | 20 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 32 | 0,88 | 1242 | 1289 | 0,96 | 0 |
11 | C.C.E. VIRTUS VOLLEY | 13 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 38 | 0,61 | 1265 | 1397 | 0,91 | 0 |
12 | TECNOVAP | 13 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 39 | 0,62 | 1256 | 1415 | 0,89 | 0 |
13 | PALLAVOLO ARCOBALENO | 6 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 43 | 0,37 | 1144 | 1354 | 0,84 | 0 |
14 | BOROTALCO | 5 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 43 | 0,3 | 1041 | 1320 | 0,79 | 0 |
Sito generato con sistema PowerSportArea Manager